-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shoraki

Map of Shoraki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shoraki,Shuraki,Shōrakī,Shūrakī,Soraki,Šoraki,شورکی, Shōrakī

Shoraki

Welcome to the Shoraki google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrakī. See Shoraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shoraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.26012/64.62803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shoraki
  •  
Places near Shoraki

Online Dating

Shoraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shoraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shoraki, Afghanistan