-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nurullah Nawer

Map of Nurullah Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nurollah Nawar,Nurollah Nawer,Nurullah Nawer,Nūrollāh Nāwar,Nūrollāh Nāwer,Nūrullāh Nāwêr,Nūṟullāh Nāweṟ,Ozero Nurullanavar,نورالله ناور, Nūrullāh Nāwêr

Nurullah Nawer

Welcome to the Nurullah Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrullāh Nāwêr. See Nurullah Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrullāh Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nurullah Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.0915/64.62578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Nurullah Nawer
  •  
Places near Nurullah Nawer

Online Dating

Nurullah Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nurullah Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurullah Nawer, Afghanistan