-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Paynimak

Map of Paynimak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ozero Payniman,Paymimak,Paynimak,پینمک, Paynimak

Paynimak

Welcome to the Paynimak google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paynimak. See Paynimak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paynimak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paynimak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15706/64.67348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Paynimak
  •  

Online Dating

Paynimak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paynimak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paynimak, Afghanistan