-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gulistan Nawer

Map of Gulistan Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golestan Nawar,Golestan Nawer,Golestān Nāwar,Golestān Nāwer,Gulistan Nawer,Gulistān Nāwêr,Ozero Gulistaknavar,گلستان ناور, Gulistān Nāwêr

Gulistan Nawer

Welcome to the Gulistan Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulistān Nāwêr. See Gulistan Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulistān Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gulistan Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1171/64.64036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Gulistan Nawer
  •  
Places near Gulistan Nawer

Online Dating

Gulistan Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulistan Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulistan Nawer, Afghanistan