-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jarukaray

Map of Jarukaray Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jarukaray,Jārūkaṟay,Jāṟūkaray,Ozero Dzharukaay,جاروکړی, Jārūkaṟay

Jarukaray

Welcome to the Jarukaray google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jārūkaṟay. See Jarukaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jārūkaṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jarukaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.10851/64.61018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Jarukaray
  •  

Online Dating

Jarukaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarukaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarukaray, Afghanistan