-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Butsakey

Map of Butsakey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bacakey,Bachakey,Bucakey,Butsakey,Bācakey,Bāchakey,Būcakey,Būtsakêy,Ozero Buchakay,بوڅکۍ, Būtsakêy

Butsakey

Welcome to the Butsakey google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būtsakêy. See Butsakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būtsakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Butsakey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09227/64.5909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Butsakey
  •  
Places near Butsakey

Online Dating

Butsakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Butsakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Butsakey, Afghanistan