-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Rashid Nawer

Map of Haji Rashid Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Rashid Nawer,Hajirasid Nawer,Hajji Rashid Nawer,Hajjirashid Nawar,Hājirašīd Nāwěr,Ozero Khadzhirashid-Navarak,حاجی رشید ناور,Ḩājjī Rashīd Nāwer,Ḩājjīrashīd Nāwar,Ḩājī Rashīd Nāwêr, Ḩājī Rashīd Nāwêr

Haji Rashid Nawer

Welcome to the Haji Rashid Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Rashīd Nāwêr. See Haji Rashid Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Rashīd Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Rashid Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.06085/64.56324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Haji Rashid Nawer
  •  
Places near Haji Rashid Nawer

Online Dating

Haji Rashid Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Rashid Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Rashid Nawer, Afghanistan