Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bagh Mandeh

Map of Bagh Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh Mandah,Bagh Mandeh,Bāgh Manḏeh,Bāgh Māndah,Bāgh Māndêh,باغ مانده, Bāgh Māndêh

Bagh Mandeh

Welcome to the Bagh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh Māndêh. See Bagh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagh Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Bagh Mandeh
Places near Bagh Mandeh

Online Dating

Bagh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh Mandeh, Afghanistan