-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shnah Kala

Map of Shnah Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shnah Kala,Shnah Kalā,Sna Kala,Šna Kalā,شنه کلا, Shnah Kalā

Shnah Kala

Welcome to the Shnah Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnah Kalā. See Shnah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shnah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.55596/63.54407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Shnah Kala
  •  
Places near Shnah Kala
Zhrandah Kêlay (1.1 km) Mīrābād (3.9 km) Khayrābād (5.9 km) Wajah (6.1 km) Tāghaz (6.8 km) Shamshayr (9.8 km) Tājirī (11.9 km) ‘Alamō (15.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (16.5 km) Malah Khān (17 km) Sulaīmān Kêlay (18.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sirak (20.4 km) Khān Neshīn (23.5 km) Lanḏay (23.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murtaẕā (23.8 km) Zamān Khān Kêlay (24.3 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat (24.3 km) Pāygil (25.3 km)

Online Dating

Shnah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shnah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shnah Kala, Afghanistan