-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mir Hamzah Ziarat

Map of Mir Hamzah Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Hamzah Ziarat,Mirhamza Ziarat,Mirhamzeh Ziarat,Mīr Ḩamzah Zīārat,Mīrḩamzeh Zīārat,Mīṟhamza Ziarat,میر حمزه زیارت, Mīr Ḩamzah Zīārat

Mir Hamzah Ziarat

Welcome to the Mir Hamzah Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Ḩamzah Zīārat. See Mir Hamzah Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Ḩamzah Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mir Hamzah Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.55834/63.59838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Mir Hamzah Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mir Hamzah Ziarat

Online Dating

Mir Hamzah Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Hamzah Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Hamzah Ziarat, Afghanistan