-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Fatih Jang

Map of Fatih Jang Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fateh Jang,Fatih Jang,Fatiḩ Jang,فتح جنگ, Fatiḩ Jang

Fatih Jang

Welcome to the Fatih Jang google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fatiḩ Jang. See Fatih Jang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fatiḩ Jang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Fatih Jang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.57684/63.69282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Fatih Jang
  •  
Places near Fatih Jang
Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.8 km) Khayrābād (8.7 km) Khān Neshīn (9.7 km) Zamān Khān Kêlay (10.3 km) Mīrābād (10.6 km) Lanḏay (10.9 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat (12 km) Rīg (12.2 km) Zhrandah Kêlay (14.9 km) ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat (16.7 km) Wajah (20.6 km) Tāghaz (21.2 km) Dēwālak (23.3 km) Shamshayr (24.1 km) Tājirī (26.2 km) Pāy Banādêr (26.3 km) Rowā Khān Kalā (28.1 km) ‘Alamō (29.6 km)

Online Dating

Fatih Jang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fatih Jang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatih Jang, Afghanistan