-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghulamano Kala

Map of Ghulamano Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholamano Kala,Gholamanu Kala,Gholāmāno Kalā,Gholāmānū Kalā,Ghulamano Kala,Ghulāmānō Kalā,غلامانو کلا, Ghulāmānō Kalā

Ghulamano Kala

Welcome to the Ghulamano Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulāmānō Kalā. See Ghulamano Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulāmānō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghulamano Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.55388/63.75615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Ghulamano Kala
  •  
Places near Ghulamano Kala

Online Dating

Ghulamano Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulamano Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulamano Kala, Afghanistan