Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pimurad Kala

Map of Pimurad Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pimorad Kala,Pimorād Kalā,Pimurad Kala,Pimurād Kalā,پمراد کلا, Pimurād Kalā

Pimurad Kala

Welcome to the Pimurad Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pimurād Kalā. See Pimurad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pimurād Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pimurad Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Pimurad Kala

Online Dating

Pimurad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pimurad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pimurad Kala, Afghanistan