-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Ghazi Baba

Map of Mulla Ghazi Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Ghazi Baba,Mollā Ghāzī Bābā,Mulla Ghazi Baba,Mullā Ghāzi Bābā,Mullā Ghāzī Bābā,ملا غازی بابا, Mullā Ghāzī Bābā

Mulla Ghazi Baba

Welcome to the Mulla Ghazi Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ghāzī Bābā. See Mulla Ghazi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ghāzī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Ghazi Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.54369/63.96631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Mulla Ghazi Baba
  •  
Places near Mulla Ghazi Baba
Pāy Banādêr (0.2 km) Rowā Khān Kalā (2.7 km) Dēwālak (3.4 km) Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay (6.5 km) Sar Banādir (10 km) ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat (12.6 km) Rīg (14.4 km) Zamān Khān Kêlay (16.3 km) Durzay (16.6 km) Khān Neshīn (17 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat (17.1 km) Lanḏay (17.3 km) Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay (18.9 km) Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay (20.4 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān (21.1 km) Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay (22.5 km) Najībullāh Khān Kêlay (22.9 km) ‘Abdul Ḩabīb Kêlay (23.7 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Ghazi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Ghazi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Ghazi Baba, Afghanistan