Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Faqir Kandwalah

Map of Faqir Kandwalah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faqir Kandwala,Faqir Kandwalah,Faqīr Kanḏwālah,Faqīṟ Kandwāla,فقیر کنډواله, Faqīr Kanḏwālah

Faqir Kandwalah

Welcome to the Faqir Kandwalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Kanḏwālah. See Faqir Kandwalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Kanḏwālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Faqir Kandwalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Faqir Kandwalah
Places near Faqir Kandwalah

Online Dating

Faqir Kandwalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Kandwalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Kandwalah, Afghanistan