-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shah-e Mardan Kala

Map of Shah-e Mardan Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahe Mardan Kala,Shah-e Mardan Kala,Shāh-e Mardān Kalā,Sāhe Maṟḏān Kalā,شاه مردان کلا, Shāh-e Mardān Kalā

Shah-e Mardan Kala

Welcome to the Shah-e Mardan Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Mardān Kalā. See Shah-e Mardan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Mardān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah-e Mardan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.54204/63.9509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Shah-e Mardan Kala
  •  
Places near Shah-e Mardan Kala
Pāy Banādêr (1.3 km) Dēwālak (2.3 km) Rowā Khān Kalā (4 km) Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay (7.6 km) Sar Banādir (11.1 km) ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat (11.2 km) Rīg (12.9 km) Zamān Khān Kêlay (14.8 km) Khān Neshīn (15.6 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat (15.6 km) Lanḏay (15.8 km) Durzay (17.6 km) Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay (19.8 km) Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay (21.5 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān (22.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (22.6 km) Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay (23.5 km) Najībullāh Khān Kêlay (24 km)

Online Dating

Shah-e Mardan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Mardan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Mardan Kala, Afghanistan