Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Adam Jan Ziarat

Map of Adam Jan Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adam Jan Ziarat,Ādam Jān Zīārat,آدم جان زیارت, Ādam Jān Zīārat

Adam Jan Ziarat

Welcome to the Adam Jan Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ādam Jān Zīārat. See Adam Jan Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ādam Jān Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Adam Jan Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Adam Jan Ziarat
Places near Adam Jan Ziarat

Online Dating

Adam Jan Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adam Jan Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adam Jan Ziarat, Afghanistan