Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Agha Jan Tsah

Map of Agha Jan Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agha Jan Tsah,Aghajan Ca,Aghajan Chah,Āghā Jān Tsāh,Āghājān Chāh,Āghājān Čā,آغا جان څاه, Āghā Jān Tsāh

Agha Jan Tsah

Welcome to the Agha Jan Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghā Jān Tsāh. See Agha Jan Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghā Jān Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Agha Jan Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Agha Jan Tsah
Places near Agha Jan Tsah

Online Dating

Agha Jan Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Agha Jan Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agha Jan Tsah, Afghanistan