-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Amir Parwi Ziarat

Map of Amir Parwi Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Parwi Ziarat,Amir Parwi Zyarat,Amīr Parwī Zīārat,Amīṟ Paṟwi Zyārat,امیر پروی زیارت, Amīr Parwī Zīārat

Amir Parwi Ziarat

Welcome to the Amir Parwi Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Parwī Zīārat. See Amir Parwi Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Parwī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Amir Parwi Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80397/63.36838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Amir Parwi Ziarat
  •  
Places near Amir Parwi Ziarat

Online Dating

Amir Parwi Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amir Parwi Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Parwi Ziarat, Afghanistan