-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Ali Gangay

Map of `Ali Gangay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Gangay,علی گنگی,‘Alī Gangay, ‘Alī Gangay

`Ali Gangay

Welcome to the `Ali Gangay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Gangay. See `Ali Gangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Gangay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Gangay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66366/63.30975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near `Ali Gangay
  •  
Places near `Ali Gangay

Online Dating

`Ali Gangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Gangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Gangay, Afghanistan