Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Galah Tsah Mandeh

Map of Galah Tsah Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galaca Mandeh,Galacā Mānḏeh,Galah Tsah Mandeh,Galah Tsāh Māndêh,Galatsa Mandah,Galatsā Māndah,گله څاه مانده, Galah Tsāh Māndêh

Galah Tsah Mandeh

Welcome to the Galah Tsah Mandeh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Tsāh Māndêh. See Galah Tsah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Tsāh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Galah Tsah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Galah Tsah Mandeh
Places near Galah Tsah Mandeh
Sangīlān (27.4 km) Dangarābād (34.8 km) Bārah-ye Junūbī (35.6 km) Bārah-ye Shamālī (35.9 km) Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak (37.7 km) Ḩowẕ-e Āwmāl (38.6 km) Zōlaykhār-e Suflá (39.1 km)

Online Dating

Galah Tsah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Galah Tsah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Tsah Mandeh, Afghanistan