Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gardu Mandeh

Map of Gardu Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardu Mandahr,Gardu Mandeh,Gardū Māndah ,Gardū Māndêh,Gaṟḏu Mānḏeh,گردو مانده, Gardū Māndêh

Gardu Mandeh

Welcome to the Gardu Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardū Māndêh. See Gardu Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardū Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gardu Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Gardu Mandeh
Places near Gardu Mandeh

Online Dating

Gardu Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardu Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardu Mandeh, Afghanistan