-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kazhe Tsah

Map of Kazhe Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaze Ca,Kazhe Chah,Kazhe Tsah,Kaz̲h̲ē Chāh,Kaz̲h̲ē Tsāh,Kažē Čā,کږې څاه, Kaz̲h̲ē Tsāh

Kazhe Tsah

Welcome to the Kazhe Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ē Tsāh. See Kazhe Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ē Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kazhe Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69104/63.6545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kazhe Tsah
  •  
Places near Kazhe Tsah

Online Dating

Kazhe Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhe Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhe Tsah, Afghanistan