-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Walar Mandah

Map of Walar Mandah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Walar Mandah,Walar Mandeh,Walār Māndah,Walār Mānḏeh, Walār Māndah

Walar Mandah

Welcome to the Walar Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walār Māndah. See Walar Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walār Māndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Walar Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69194/63.5125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Walar Mandah
  •  
Places near Walar Mandah

Online Dating

Walar Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Walar Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Walar Mandah, Afghanistan