-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Spin Pasaw

Map of Spin Pasaw Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Pasaw,Spīn Pasāw,سپین پساو, Spīn Pasāw

Spin Pasaw

Welcome to the Spin Pasaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Pasāw. See Spin Pasaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Pasāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Pasaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67145/63.92745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Spin Pasaw
  •  
Places near Spin Pasaw

Online Dating

Spin Pasaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Pasaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Pasaw, Afghanistan