-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Azim Mandah

Map of `Azim Mandah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Azim Mandeh,`Aẕīm Mānḏeh, `Az̧īm Māndah

`Azim Mandah

Welcome to the `Azim Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is `Az̧īm Māndah. See `Azim Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of `Az̧īm Māndah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of `Azim Mandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5075/63.885
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near `Azim Mandah
  •  
Places near `Azim Mandah

Online Dating

`Azim Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Azim Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Azim Mandah, Afghanistan