-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kamal Tsah

Map of Kamal Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamal Ca,Kamal Chah,Kamal Tsah,Kamāl Chāh,Kamāl Tsāh,Kamāl Čā,کمال څاه, Kamāl Tsāh

Kamal Tsah

Welcome to the Kamal Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamāl Tsāh. See Kamal Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamāl Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kamal Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60664/63.64504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Kamal Tsah
  •  
Places near Kamal Tsah

Online Dating

Kamal Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamal Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamal Tsah, Afghanistan