-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Murad Tsah

Map of Murad Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morad Ca,Morad Chah,Morād Chāh,Moṟāḏ Cā,Murad Tsah,Murād Tsāh,مراد څاه, Murād Tsāh

Murad Tsah

Welcome to the Murad Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murād Tsāh. See Murad Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murād Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Murad Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59979/63.59445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Murad Tsah
  •  
Places near Murad Tsah

Online Dating

Murad Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murad Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murad Tsah, Afghanistan