-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Najmuddin Tsah

Map of Najmuddin Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Najm od Din Chahr,Najm od Dīn Chāh ,Najmuddin Ca,Najmuddin Tsah,Najmuddin Čā,Najmuddīn Tsāh,نجم الدین څاه, Najmuddīn Tsāh

Najmuddin Tsah

Welcome to the Najmuddin Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Najmuddīn Tsāh. See Najmuddin Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Najmuddīn Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Najmuddin Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54723/63.53508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Najmuddin Tsah
  •  
Places near Najmuddin Tsah
Sīstānay (49.7 km) Kārēz-e Sayyidī (55.2 km) Marjah (55.4 km) Panj Fāmīlī (55.5 km) Ḩājī Bahā ud Dīn (58.2 km) Biland Hawā (58.5 km)

Online Dating

Najmuddin Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Najmuddin Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Najmuddin Tsah, Afghanistan