Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sar Kurki Tsah

Map of Sar Kurki Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Kurki Ca,Sar Kurki Chahr,Sar Kurki Tsah,Sar Kurki Čā,Sar Kurkī Chāh ,Sar Kurkī Tsāh,سر کرکی څاه, Sar Kurkī Tsāh

Sar Kurki Tsah

Welcome to the Sar Kurki Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Kurkī Tsāh. See Sar Kurki Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Kurkī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Kurki Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Sar Kurki Tsah
Places near Sar Kurki Tsah

Online Dating

Sar Kurki Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Kurki Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Kurki Tsah, Afghanistan