-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Charper Mandeh

Map of Charper Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carper Mandeh,Charper Mandeh,Charpir Mandah,Chārpēr Māndêh,Chārpīr Māndah,Cāṟpēṟ Mānḏeh,چار پېر مانده, Chārpēr Māndêh

Charper Mandeh

Welcome to the Charper Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārpēr Māndêh. See Charper Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārpēr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Charper Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51989/63.50953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Charper Mandeh
  •  
Places near Charper Mandeh

Online Dating

Charper Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charper Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charper Mandeh, Afghanistan