Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pay Kurki Tsah

Map of Pay Kurki Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Kurki Ca,Pay Kurki Chahr,Pay Kurki Tsah,Pāy Kurki Čā,Pāy Kurkī Chāh ,Pāy Kurkī Tsāh,پای کرکی څاه, Pāy Kurkī Tsāh

Pay Kurki Tsah

Welcome to the Pay Kurki Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Kurkī Tsāh. See Pay Kurki Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Kurkī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pay Kurki Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Pay Kurki Tsah
Places near Pay Kurki Tsah

Online Dating

Pay Kurki Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Kurki Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Kurki Tsah, Afghanistan