Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kundelak Mandeh

Map of Kundelak Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundelak Mandah,Kundelak Mandeh,Kundelak Māndah,Kundelak Māndêh,Kunḏelak Mānḏeh,کندلک مانده, Kundelak Māndêh

Kundelak Mandeh

Welcome to the Kundelak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundelak Māndêh. See Kundelak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundelak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kundelak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kundelak Mandeh
Places near Kundelak Mandeh

Online Dating

Kundelak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kundelak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundelak Mandeh, Afghanistan