Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Jamalyan Chah Dasht

Map of Jamalyan Chah Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jamalyan Chah Dasht,Jamalyancah Dast,Jamalyančāh Dašt,Jamalyān Chāh Dasht,Jamalyān Chāh Das̲h̲t,جملیان چاه دښت, Jamalyān Chāh Das̲h̲t

Jamalyan Chah Dasht

Welcome to the Jamalyan Chah Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamalyān Chāh Das̲h̲t. See Jamalyan Chah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamalyān Chāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jamalyan Chah Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Jamalyan Chah Dasht
Places near Jamalyan Chah Dasht

Online Dating

Jamalyan Chah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jamalyan Chah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamalyan Chah Dasht, Afghanistan