-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad `Azim Chah

Map of Muhammad `Azim Chah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Azim Cah,Mohammad `Azim Chah,Moḩammad ‘Az̧īm Chāh,Moẖammaḏ ‘Aẕim Cāh,Muhammad `Azim Chah,Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Chāh,محمد عظیم چاه, Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Chāh

Muhammad `Azim Chah

Welcome to the Muhammad `Azim Chah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Chāh. See Muhammad `Azim Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad `Azim Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42279/63.9355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Azim Chah
  •  
Places near Muhammad `Azim Chah

Online Dating

Muhammad `Azim Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad `Azim Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Azim Chah, Afghanistan