-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sistani Chah

Map of Sistani Chah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sistani Cah,Sistani Chah,Sīstāni Čāh,Sīstānī Chāh,سیستانی چاه, Sīstānī Chāh

Sistani Chah

Welcome to the Sistani Chah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīstānī Chāh. See Sistani Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīstānī Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sistani Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.33733/63.957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Sistani Chah
  •  
Places near Sistani Chah

Online Dating

Sistani Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sistani Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sistani Chah, Afghanistan