Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sistani Mandeh

Map of Sistani Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sistani Mandah,Sistani Mandeh,Sīstāni Mānděh,Sīstānī Māndah,Sīstānī Māndêh,سیستانی مانده, Sīstānī Māndêh

Sistani Mandeh

Welcome to the Sistani Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīstānī Māndêh. See Sistani Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīstānī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sistani Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Sistani Mandeh
Places near Sistani Mandeh

Online Dating

Sistani Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sistani Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sistani Mandeh, Afghanistan