-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gowarnaz Ghundyan

Map of Gowarnaz Ghundyan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gawarnaz Ghundyan,Gawarnāz Ghūnḏyān,Gowarnaz Ghundyan,Gowarnāz Ghūnḏyān,گورناز غونډیان, Gowarnāz Ghūnḏyān

Gowarnaz Ghundyan

Welcome to the Gowarnaz Ghundyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gowarnāz Ghūnḏyān. See Gowarnaz Ghundyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gowarnāz Ghūnḏyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gowarnaz Ghundyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.27751/63.85691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Gowarnaz Ghundyan
  •  
Places near Gowarnaz Ghundyan

Online Dating

Gowarnaz Ghundyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gowarnaz Ghundyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gowarnaz Ghundyan, Afghanistan