-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Asghar Dasht

Map of Haji Asghar Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Asghar Dasht,Haji Asghar Dast,Hajji Asghar Dasht,Hāji Asghar Ḏast,حاجی اصغر دښت,Ḩājjī Aşghar Dasht,Ḩājī Aşghar Das̲h̲t, Ḩājī Aşghar Das̲h̲t

Haji Asghar Dasht

Welcome to the Haji Asghar Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Aşghar Das̲h̲t. See Haji Asghar Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Aşghar Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Asghar Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2677/63.56858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Haji Asghar Dasht
  •  
Places near Haji Asghar Dasht

Online Dating

Haji Asghar Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Asghar Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Asghar Dasht, Afghanistan