-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tamshodi

Map of Tamshodi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tamshodi,Tamshodī,Tamsodi,Tamšodi,تمشدی, Tamshodī

Tamshodi

Welcome to the Tamshodi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tamshodī. See Tamshodi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tamshodī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tamshodi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.01656/63.51582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:49
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Tamshodi
  •  
Places near Tamshodi

Online Dating

Tamshodi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tamshodi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tamshodi, Afghanistan