-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Berinjak Ghar

Map of Berinjak Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Berenjak Ghar,Berinjak Ghar,Bêrinjak Ghar,Gora Berindzhangar,برنجک غر, Bêrinjak Ghar

Berinjak Ghar

Welcome to the Berinjak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bêrinjak Ghar. See Berinjak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bêrinjak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Berinjak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99722/65.02393
  • Altitude: 1961 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Berinjak Ghar
  •  
Places near Berinjak Ghar

Online Dating

Berinjak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Berinjak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Berinjak Ghar, Afghanistan