Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Bagh Guzari Gardanah

Map of Bagh Guzari Gardanah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh Guzari Gardanah,Baghgozari Gardana,Baghgozari Gardaneh,Bāgh Guzarī Gardanah,Bāghgozaṟi Gaṟḏana,Bāghgoz̄arī Gardaneh,باغ گزری گردنه, Bāgh Guzarī Gardanah

Bagh Guzari Gardanah

Welcome to the Bagh Guzari Gardanah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh Guzarī Gardanah. See Bagh Guzari Gardanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh Guzarī Gardanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagh Guzari Gardanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bagh Guzari Gardanah
Places near Bagh Guzari Gardanah

Online Dating

Bagh Guzari Gardanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagh Guzari Gardanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh Guzari Gardanah, Afghanistan