Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kamkai Ranganak

Map of Kamkai Ranganak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamkairanganak,Kamkai Ranganak,Kamkay Ranganak,Kamkay Ṟangānak,Kamkaī Rangānak,کمکی رنگانک, Kamkaī Rangānak

Kamkai Ranganak

Welcome to the Kamkai Ranganak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Rangānak. See Kamkai Ranganak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Rangānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kamkai Ranganak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2117 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kamkai Ranganak
Places near Kamkai Ranganak

Online Dating

Kamkai Ranganak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamkai Ranganak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Ranganak, Afghanistan