-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gham-e Chowdi

Map of Gham-e Chowdi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gami-Chaudi,Gham-e Chowdi,Gham-e Chowdī,Ghame Cawdi,Ghame Čawdi,Ghameh Chawdi,Ghameh Chawḏi,غم چودی, Gham-e Chowdī

Gham-e Chowdi

Welcome to the Gham-e Chowdi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gham-e Chowdī. See Gham-e Chowdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gham-e Chowdī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gham-e Chowdi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96321/65.01464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Gham-e Chowdi
  •  
Places near Gham-e Chowdi

Online Dating

Gham-e Chowdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gham-e Chowdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gham-e Chowdi, Afghanistan