Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nizam Jan Agha Ziarat

Map of Nizam Jan Agha Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nezamjan Agha Ziarat,Nezamjan Agha Zyarat,Nezamzhan-Aga-Ziarat,Nez̧āmjān Āghā Zīārat,Neẕāmjān Āghā Zyāṟat,Nizam Jan Agha Ziarat,Niz̧ām Jān Āghā Zīārat,نظام جان آغا زیارت, Niz̧ām Jān Āghā Zīārat

Nizam Jan Agha Ziarat

Welcome to the Nizam Jan Agha Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niz̧ām Jān Āghā Zīārat. See Nizam Jan Agha Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niz̧ām Jān Āghā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nizam Jan Agha Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:32
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Nizam Jan Agha Ziarat
Places near Nizam Jan Agha Ziarat

Online Dating

Nizam Jan Agha Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nizam Jan Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nizam Jan Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan