Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Loy Ranganak

Map of Loy Ranganak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Ranganak,Loy Ranganak,Luy Ranganak,Lōy Rangānak,Lōy Ṟangānak,Lūy Ṟangānak,لوی رنگانک, Lōy Rangānak

Loy Ranganak

Welcome to the Loy Ranganak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Rangānak. See Loy Ranganak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Rangānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Ranganak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2489 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Loy Ranganak
Places near Loy Ranganak

Online Dating

Loy Ranganak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Ranganak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Ranganak, Afghanistan