-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lwar Tabaqsar

Map of Lwar Tabaqsar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora L'vartabaksar,Gora L’vartabaksar,Lwar Tabaqsar,Lwar Ţabaqsar,Lwaṟ Ţabaqsar,لوړ طبقسر, Lwaṟ Ţabaqsar

Lwar Tabaqsar

Welcome to the Lwar Tabaqsar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Ţabaqsar. See Lwar Tabaqsar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Ţabaqsar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwar Tabaqsar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94256/65.04528
  • Altitude: 2704 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Lwar Tabaqsar
  •  
Places near Lwar Tabaqsar

Online Dating

Lwar Tabaqsar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Tabaqsar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Tabaqsar, Afghanistan