-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ghayrah Band

Map of Ghayrah Band Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghayra Band,Ghayrah Band,Ghayṟa Banḏ,Gheyreh Band,Gora Gayraband,غریه بند, Ghayrah Band

Ghayrah Band

Welcome to the Ghayrah Band google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghayrah Band. See Ghayrah Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghayrah Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghayrah Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93472/65.0346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Ghayrah Band
  •  
Places near Ghayrah Band

Online Dating

Ghayrah Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghayrah Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghayrah Band, Afghanistan