-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chiyah

Map of Chiyah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceya,Cheya,Cheyah,Chiyah,Čeya,چیه, Chiyah

Chiyah

Welcome to the Chiyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chiyah. See Chiyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chiyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chiyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98006/65.13422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:00
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Chiyah
  •  
Places near Chiyah

Online Dating

Chiyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chiyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chiyah, Afghanistan