Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Saylbin Ab

Map of Saylbin Ab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayl'bin,Saylbin,Saylbin Ab,Saylbin Aw,Saylbīn,Saylbīn Aw,Saylbīn Āb,Sayl’bin,Seil Bin Ab,Seīl Bīn Āb,سیلبین آو, Saylbīn Āb

Saylbin Ab

Welcome to the Saylbin Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saylbīn Āb. See Saylbin Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saylbīn Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Saylbin Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Saylbin Ab
Places near Saylbin Ab

Online Dating

Saylbin Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saylbin Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saylbin Ab, Afghanistan